Diretorias Anteriores

Presidente

Fábio Biscegli Jatene (SP)


Vice-Presidente

Rui M. S. Almeida (PR)


Secretário Geral

Bruno Botelho Pinheiro (GO)


Diretor Financeiro

Eduardo Augusto Victor Rocha (MG)


Diretor Científico

Renato Abdala Karam Kalil (RS)


Diretor de Educação

Henrique Murad (RJ)


Diretor Departamentos

Henrique Barsanulfo Furtado (TO)

Diretor de Eventos

Carlos Manuel de Almeida Brandão (SP)


Editor do Site

Melchior Luiz Lima (ES)


Editor do BJCVS

Domingo Marcolino Braile (SP)


Conselho Deliberativo

Luciano Cabral Albuquerque (RS)
João Carlos Ferreira Leal (SP)
Josalmir José Melo do Amaral (RN)
Marcelo Sávio da Silva Martins (RJ)
Ricardo Carvalho Lima (PE)


Editores do Boletim Científico da SBCCV

Domingo Marcolino Braile (SP)
Luciano Cabral Albuquerque (RS)
Fernando Ribeiro Moraes Neto (PE)
Orlando Petrucci Jr. (EUA)
Walter José Gomes (SP)

 

Presidente:

Marcelo M. Cascudo(RN)


Vice-Presidente: 

Fábio Biscegli Jatene (SP)


Secretário Geral: 

Henrique Murad (RJ)


Tesoureiro:

Eduardo Augusto Victor Rocha (MG)


Conselho Deliberativo

Bruno Botelho Pinheiro (GO)
José Pedro da Silva (SP)
Henrique Barsanulfo Furtado (TO)
Ricardo de Carvalho Lima (PE)
Luciano Cabral Albuquerque (RS)

Editor da Revista:

Domingo Marcolino Braile (SP)


Diretor Científico: 

Rui M. S. Almeida (PR)


Editor do Site:

João Carlos Leal (SP)


Editores do Jornal da SBCCV

Luciano Cabral Albuquerque (RS)
Orlando Petrucci Jr. (SP)
Walter José Gomes (SP)

 

Presidente:

Walter José Gomes (SP)


Vice-Presidente:

João Alberto Roso (RS)


Secretário Geral:

Marcelo Matos Cascudo (RN)


Tesoureiro:

Eduardo Augusto Victor Rocha (MG)


Conselho Deliberativo

Rui M. S. Almeida (PR)
Bruno Botelho Pinheiro (GO)
Henrique Barsanulfo Furtado (TO)
Henrique Murad (RJ)
José Glauco Lobo Filho (CE)

Editor da Revista:

Domingo Marcolino Braile (SP)


Diretor Científico:

Fábio Biscegli Jatene (SP)


Editor do Site:

Vinicius José da Silva Nina (MA)


Editores do Jornal da SBCCV

Luciano Cabral Albuquerque (RS)
Orlando Petrucci Jr. (SP)

 

Presidente:

Gilberto Venossi  Barbosa (RS)

Vice-Presidente:

Marcelo Matos Cascudo (RN)

Secretário Geral:

João Bosco Oliveira (SP)

Tesoureiro:

João Alberto Roso (RS)

Conselho Deliberativo

Fábio B. Jatene (SP)
Eduardo A. Victor Rocha (MG)
Henrique Murad (RJ)
Mauro Barbosa Arruda Filho (PE)
Rui M. S. S. Antunes Almeida (PR)

 

Presidente:

José Teles de Mendonça (SE)

Vice-Presidente:

Henrique Barsanulfo Furtado (TO)

Secretário Geral:

Marcelo Matos Cascudo (RN)

Tesoureiro:

João Alberto Roso (RS)

Conselho Deliberativo

Eduardo Sérgio Bastos (RJ)
Fabio Biscegli Jatene (SP)
Fernando Antonio Fantini (MG)
Luiz Carlos Schimin (DF)
Mauro Barbosa Arruda Filho (PE)

Presidente:

Alexandre Visconti Brick (DF)

Vice-Presidente:

Pablo Pomerantzeff (SP)

Secretário Geral:

Luiz Fernando Kubrusly (PR)

Tesoureiro:

João Alberto Roso (RS)

Conselho Deliberativo

Camilo Abdulmassih Neto (SP)
Eduardo Sérgio Bastos (RJ)
Fernando Antonio Fantini (MG)
José Teles de Mendonça (SE)
Prof. Dr. Marcelo Cascudo (RN)

Presidente:

Jarbas Jakson Dinkhuysen (SP)


Vice-Presidente:

José Leôncio Feitosa (RJ)


Secretário Geral:

Fernando Antonio Fantini (MG)


Tesoureiro:

Pablo Maria Alberto Pomerantzeff (SP)


Conselho Deliberativo

Antonio Carlos G. Penna Jr. (SP)
Itacir Franceschini (DF)
José Teles de Mendonça (SE)
Luiz Fernando Kubrusly (PR)
Marcelo Matos Cascudo (RN)

 

Presidente:

Paulo Roberto Slud Brofman (PR)


Vice-Presidente:

Jarbas Jakson Dinkhuysen (SP)


Secretário:

José Teles de Mendonça (SE)


Tesoureiro:

Odilon Nogueira Barbosa (RJ)


Conselho Deliberativo

Gilberto Venossi Barbosa (RS)
Eduardo Sérgio Bastos (RJ)
Fernando Antônio Fantini (MG)
Itacir Arlindo Franceschini (DF)
Antonio Carlos Gonçalves Penna JR. (SP)

Presidente:

Noedir Antonio Groppo Stolf (SP)


Vice-Presidente:

Paulo Roberto Slud Brofman (PR)


Secretário:

Odilon Nogueira Barbosa (RJ)


Tesoureiro:

João Nelson Rodrigues Branco (SP)


Conselho Deliberativo

Domingo Marcolino Braile (SP)
José Teles de Mendonça (SE)
Gilberto Venossi Barbosa (RS)
Eduardo Sérgio Bastos (RJ)
Gilberto Lino Vieira (MG)

Presidente:

José Wanderley Neto (AL)


Vice-Presidente:

Noedir Antonio Groppo Stolf (SP)


Secretário:

Gilberto Venossi Barbosa (RS)


Tesoureiro:

José Carlos Silva de Andrade (SP)


Conselho Deliberativo

Domingo Marcolino Braile (SP)
José Teles de Mendonça (SE)
Oswaldo Teno Castilho (SP)
Alexandre Visconti Brick (DF)
Odilon Nogueira Barbosa (RJ)

Presidente:

Enio Buffolo (SP)


Secretário:

Paulo Roberto S. Brofman (PR)


Tesoureiro:

Fabio Biscegli Jatene (SP)


Conselho Deliberativo

Luiz Carlos Bento de Souza (SP)
José Wanderley Neto (AL)
Antonio de Pádua Jazbik (RJ)
Oswaldo Teno Castilho (SP)
Alexandre Visconti Brick (DF)

Presidente:

Domingo Marcolino Braile (SP)


Secretário:

José Wanderley Neto (AL)


Tesoureiro:

Jarbas J. Dinkhuysen (SP)


Conselho Deliberativo

Gilberto Venossi Barbosa (RS)
Raul Correa Rabelo (MG)
Paulo Roberto S. Brofman (PR)
Luiz Carlos Bento de Souza (SP)
Antonio de Pádua Jazbik (RJ)

Presidente:

Milton Ary Méier (RJ)


Secretário:

Domingo Marcolino Braile (SP)


Tesoureiro:

José Wanderley Neto (AL)


Conselho Deliberativo

Antonio Carlos Penna Junior (SP)
Bayard Gontijo Filho (MG)
Gilberto Venossi Barbosa (RS)
Raul Correa Rabelo (MG)
Noedir Antonio Groppo Stolf (SP)

Presidente:

Luiz Carlos Bento de Souza (SP)


Secretário:

Milton Ary Méier (RJ)


Tesoureiro:

Paulo Paredes Paulista (SP)


Conselho Deliberativo

Iseu Affonso da Costa (PA)
Eduardo Régis Juca (CE)
Bayard Gontijo Filho (MG)
Altamiro Ribeiro Dias (SP)
Antonio Carlos Penna Junior (SP)

Presidente:

Ivo A. Nesralla (RS)


Secretário:

Luiz Carlos Bento de Souza (SP)


Tesoureiro:

Noedir Antonio Groppo Stolf (SP)


Conselho Deliberativo

Altamiro Ribeiro Dias (SP)
Antonio de Pádua Jazbik (RJ)
Iseu Affonso da Costa (PA)
Nilzo Mendes Ribeiro (BA)
Paulo Paredes Paulista (SP)

Presidente:

Adib D. Jatene (SP)


Secretário:

Ivo A. Nesralla (RS)


Tesoureiro:

Enio Buffolo (SP)


Conselho Deliberativo

Geraldo Verginelli (SP)
Iseu Affonso da Costa (PA)
Luiz Carlos Bento de Souza (SP)
Milton Ary Meie (RJ)
Nilzo Mendes Ribeiro (BA)

Presidente:

E. J. Zerbini (SP)


Secretário:

Ivo A. Nesralla (RS)


Tesoureiro:

Enio Buffolo (SP)


Conselho Deliberativo

Geraldo Verginelli (SP)
Iseu Affonso da Costa (PA)
Luiz Carlos Bento de Souza (SP)
Milton Ary Meie (RJ)
Nilzo Mendes Ribeiro (BA)

Presidente:

E. J. Zerbini (SP)


Secretário:

Adib D. Jatene (SP)


Tesoureiro:

Edgard San Juan (SP)


Conselho Deliberativo

Cid Nogueira (RJ)
Delmont Bittencourt (SP)
Domingos Junqueira de Moraes (RJ)
Ivo A. Nesralla (RS)
Luiz Carlos Bento de Souza (SP)

Presidente:

E. J. Zerbini (SP)


Secretário:

Adib D. Jatene (SP)


Tesoureiro:

Edgard San Juan (SP)


Conselho Deliberativo

Cid Nogueira (RJ)
Delmont Bittencourt (SP)
Domingos Junqueira de Moraes (RJ)
Eduardo Regis Juca (CE)
Hugo João Felipozzi (SP)

112.651

Acessos ao site

Eventos



  • Academia SBCCV
  • Evento Nacional
  • Evento Internacional